Metzgerei Meier
REWE Fröhlich oHG
Metzgerei Meier
DVAG Alexander Sauer
Findeis Betonbohrservice
Metzgerei Meier

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2017 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

TV 48 Schwabach

2:1

16.09.2017 10:30

TSV Katzwang

SpVgg Roth

3:0

16.09.2017 11:00

JFG Rezattal II

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

1:7

16.09.2017 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach

TSG 08 Roth

4:2

16.09.2017 12:30

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

JFG Aurachtal

1:0

22.09.2017 17:30

JFG Aurachtal

TSV Wolkersdorf

4:6

22.09.2017 18:00

SpVgg Roth

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

1:2

22.09.2017 18:00

TSG 08 Roth

TSV Katzwang

4:0

23.09.2017 12:30

TV 48 Schwabach

DJK Schwabach

3:4

24.09.2017 15:00

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

SV Unterreichenbach

1:2

30.09.2017 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

SpVgg Roth

3:0

30.09.2017 10:30

TSV Katzwang

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

0:3

30.09.2017 13:00

DJK Schwabach

JFG Rezattal II

4:2

06.10.2017 17:30

JFG Aurachtal

DJK Schwabach

1:5

06.10.2017 18:00

SpVgg Roth

TV 48 Schwabach

2:0

06.10.2017 18:00

TSG 08 Roth

TSV Wolkersdorf

3:2

07.10.2017 11:00

JFG Rezattal II

SV Unterreichenbach

1:4

13.10.2017 17:30

JFG Aurachtal

SpVgg Roth

0:2

14.10.2017 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

3:8

14.10.2017 10:30

TSV Katzwang

JFG Rezattal II

4:1

14.10.2017 12:30

TV 48 Schwabach

TSG 08 Roth

3:3

14.10.2017 13:00

DJK Schwabach

SV Unterreichenbach

1:8

17.10.2017 18:00

TV 48 Schwabach

JFG Aurachtal

6:0

20.10.2017 18:00

SpVgg Roth

DJK Schwabach

2:5

21.10.2017 11:00

JFG Rezattal II

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

0:7

21.10.2017 12:30

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

TV 48 Schwabach

3:2

21.10.2017 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach

TSV Katzwang

3:2

24.10.2017 18:00

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

TSG 08 Roth

1:3

27.10.2017 17:30

JFG Aurachtal

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

0:6

27.10.2017 18:00

SpVgg Roth

TSG 08 Roth

0:0

28.10.2017 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

JFG Rezattal II

2:0

28.10.2017 12:30

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

SV Unterreichenbach

0:3

28.10.2017 13:00

DJK Schwabach

TSV Katzwang

0:3

03.11.2017 18:00

TSG 08 Roth

DJK Schwabach

2:1

04.11.2017 11:00

JFG Rezattal II

TV 48 Schwabach

0:3

04.11.2017 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach

TSV Wolkersdorf

5:1

04.11.2017 12:30

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

SpVgg Roth

8:0

07.11.2017 18:00

TSG 08 Roth

JFG Aurachtal

4:2

11.11.2017 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

TSV Katzwang

3:1

14.11.2017 18:00

JFG Aurachtal

JFG Rezattal II

1:3

18.11.2017 10:30

TSV Katzwang

TV 48 Schwabach

3:1

18.11.2017 12:00

DJK Schwabach

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

0:4

18.11.2017 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach

JFG Aurachtal

8:1

18.11.2017 12:30

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

TSV Wolkersdorf

1:4

24.11.2017 18:00

SpVgg Roth

SV Unterreichenbach

3:4

16.03.2018 17:30

JFG Aurachtal

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

0:6

16.03.2018 18:00

SpVgg Roth

TSV Katzwang

0:2

17.03.2018 11:00

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

JFG Rezattal II

10:0

06.04.2018 18:00

TSG 08 Roth

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

2:3

06.04.2018 18:00

SpVgg Roth

TSV Wolkersdorf

0:5

07.04.2018 11:00

JFG Rezattal II

DJK Schwabach

4:3

07.04.2018 12:30

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

TSV Katzwang

11:1

10.04.2018 18:00

JFG Aurachtal

TSV Katzwang

1:3

10.04.2018 18:15

TSG 08 Roth

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

2:1

11.04.2018 18:15

DJK Schwabach

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

2:4

11.04.2018 18:15

JFG Rezattal II

SpVgg Roth

1:2

11.04.2018 18:15

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Unterreichenbach

1:3

14.04.2018 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

TSG 08 Roth

1:1

14.04.2018 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach

JFG Rezattal II

2:0

14.04.2018 12:30

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

3:2

14.04.2018 12:30

TV 48 Schwabach

SpVgg Roth

7:1

18.04.2018 18:00

DJK Schwabach

JFG Aurachtal

7:0

18.04.2018 18:15

TV 48 Schwabach

TSV Wolkersdorf

5:4

20.04.2018 18:00

TSG 08 Roth

TV 48 Schwabach

2:3

20.04.2018 18:00

SpVgg Roth

JFG Aurachtal

2:3

21.04.2018 11:00

JFG Rezattal II

TSV Katzwang

1:1

21.04.2018 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach

DJK Schwabach

6:1

21.04.2018 12:30

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

TSV Wolkersdorf

4:4

25.04.2018 18:15

TV 48 Schwabach

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

0:6

25.04.2018 18:15

TSV Wolkersdorf

DJK Schwabach

3:2

27.04.2018 17:30

JFG Aurachtal

TSG 08 Roth

0:3

28.04.2018 10:30

TSV Katzwang

SV Unterreichenbach

2:5

28.04.2018 12:30

TV 48 Schwabach

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

6:2

28.04.2018 12:30

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

JFG Rezattal II

4:0

28.04.2018 13:00

DJK Schwabach

SpVgg Roth

0:3

04.05.2018 18:00

TSG 08 Roth

SpVgg Roth

0:1

05.05.2018 10:30

TSV Katzwang

DJK Schwabach

2:3

05.05.2018 11:00

JFG Rezattal II

TSV Wolkersdorf

1:5

05.05.2018 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

2:0

05.05.2018 12:30

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

JFG Aurachtal

6:0

08.05.2018 17:00

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

2:3

08.05.2018 18:00

TSG 08 Roth

SV Unterreichenbach

2:3

11.05.2018 18:00

SpVgg Roth

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

0:3

12.05.2018 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

SV Unterreichenbach

1:4

12.05.2018 10:30

TSV Katzwang

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

2:4

12.05.2018 12:30

TV 48 Schwabach

JFG Rezattal II

8:1

12.05.2018 13:00

DJK Schwabach

TSG 08 Roth

1:5

15.05.2018 18:15

TSG 08 Roth

JFG Rezattal II

2:2

16.05.2018 18:15

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

TSV Katzwang

3:0

18.05.2018 17:30

JFG Aurachtal

TV 48 Schwabach

0:8

06.06.2018 18:00

SpVgg Roth

JFG Rezattal II

09.06.2018 10:30

TSV Katzwang

TSV Wolkersdorf

09.06.2018 11:00

JFG Rezattal II

JFG Aurachtal

09.06.2018 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach

TV 48 Schwabach

09.06.2018 12:30

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

TSG 08 Roth

09.06.2018 12:30

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

DJK Schwabach

12.06.2018 17:30

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

SpVgg Roth

13.06.2018 18:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

JFG Aurachtal

13.06.2018 18:00

DJK Schwabach

TV 48 Schwabach

13.06.2018 18:00

SV Unterreichenbach

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

13.06.2018 18:00

TSV Katzwang

TSG 08 Roth

15.06.2018 17:30

JFG Aurachtal

SV Unterreichenbach

16.06.2018 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

16.06.2018 12:30

TV 48 Schwabach

TSV Katzwang

16.06.2018 12:30

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

DJK Schwabach

23.06.2018 12:30

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

TV 48 Schwabach

23.06.2018 12:30

TSV Katzwang

JFG Aurachtal

23.06.2018 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach

SpVgg Roth

23.06.2018 12:30

JFG Rezattal II

TSG 08 Roth

23.06.2018 13:30

DJK Schwabach

TSV Wolkersdorf

Letztes Spiel

16.05.2018 18:15

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

3

TSV Katzwang

0

Tabelle

1. SV Unterreichenbach

48

2. (SG) SV Rednitzhem.

36

3. JFG Wendelstein II.

34

4. TSV Wolkersdorf

29

5. TSG 08 Roth

28

6. TV 48 Schwabach

25

7. TSV Katzwang

19

8. DJK Schwabach

18

9. SpVgg Roth

16

10. JFG Rezattal II

8

11. JFG Aurachtal

3

Nächstes Spiel

09.06.2018 10:30

TSV Katzwang

TSV Wolkersdorf

So spielt die Liga

12.05.2018 10:30

TSV Katzwang

2

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

4

12.05.2018 12:30

TV 48 Schwabach

8

JFG Rezattal II

1

12.05.2018 13:00

DJK Schwabach

1

TSG 08 Roth

5

15.05.2018 18:15

TSG 08 Roth

2

JFG Rezattal II

2

16.05.2018 18:15

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach

3

TSV Katzwang

0

18.05.2018 17:30

JFG Aurachtal

0

TV 48 Schwabach

8

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4
Heute Online: 302
Gestern Online: 494
Diesen Monat: 9276
Letzter Monat: 11458
Total: 471754

powered by

Homepage und Website für Sportvereine

Ein System der tewesol UG

info@teamsports2.de

http://www.teamsports2.de

REWE Fröhlich oHG
de Rossi Immobilien
Metzgerei Freyberger
Metzgerei Meier
Nika Sport GmbH
REWE Fröhlich oHG