Nika Sport GmbH
de Rossi Immobilien
Metzgerei Freyberger
Nika Sport GmbH
de Rossi Immobilien
REWE Fröhlich oHG

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2017 16:00

TSV Eysölden

SV Höhenberg

12:0

02.09.2017 16:00

FC Frickenfelden

FSV Oberferrieden

3:1

03.09.2017 10:30

TV21 Büchenbach

SV Heuberg

2:4

03.09.2017 15:00

DSC Weißenburg II

DJK Veitsaurach

1:3

03.09.2017 17:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

TV 48 Schwabach II zg.

2:0

09.09.2017 13:00

DJK Veitsaurach

FSV Oberferrieden

2:4

09.09.2017 16:00

SV Heuberg

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

3:4

10.09.2017 10:30

SV Höhenberg

DSC Weißenburg II

0:13

10.09.2017 10:30

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

TV21 Büchenbach

1:4

10.09.2017 13:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach

FC Frickenfelden

4:0

16.09.2017 10:00

FSV Oberferrieden

SV Höhenberg

9:2

16.09.2017 14:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach

DJK Veitsaurach

5:4

16.09.2017 16:00

SV Heuberg

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

3:0

17.09.2017 11:30

TV21 Büchenbach

(SG) TSV Katzwang

4:1

17.09.2017 15:00

DSC Weißenburg II

TV 48 Schwabach II zg.

5:1

17.09.2017 17:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

TSV Eysölden

8:3

20.09.2017 19:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach

(SG) TSV Katzwang

3:0

20.09.2017 19:00

TV 48 Schwabach II zg.

TSV Eysölden

1:3

23.09.2017 16:00

TSV Eysölden

DSC Weißenburg II

6:3

23.09.2017 16:00

FC Frickenfelden

TV21 Büchenbach

2:3

23.09.2017 17:00

SV Höhenberg

(SG) FV Röthenbach

2:16

24.09.2017 10:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang

SV Heuberg

8:1

24.09.2017 10:30

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

0:5

24.09.2017 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach II zg.

FSV Oberferrieden

0:4

30.09.2017 14:00

FSV Oberferrieden

TSV Eysölden

2:3

30.09.2017 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach

(TV 48 Schwabach II zg.)

30.09.2017 16:00

SV Heuberg

FC Frickenfelden

5:3

01.10.2017 10:30

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

(SG) TSV Katzwang

4:3

01.10.2017 10:30

TV21 Büchenbach

DJK Veitsaurach

6:1

01.10.2017 17:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

DSC Weißenburg II

6:2

03.10.2017 16:00

FSV Oberferrieden

DJK Veitsaurach

3:2

03.10.2017 16:00

FC Frickenfelden

(SG) FV Röthenbach

1:3

03.10.2017 16:00

TV21 Büchenbach

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

6:1

03.10.2017 16:00

TSV Eysölden

TV 48 Schwabach II zg.

6:0

03.10.2017 16:00

DSC Weißenburg II

SV Höhenberg

11:0

07.10.2017 15:30

DJK Veitsaurach

SV Heuberg

3:7

07.10.2017 16:00

TSV Eysölden

(SG) FV Röthenbach

3:0

08.10.2017 10:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

4:1

08.10.2017 10:30

SV Höhenberg

TV21 Büchenbach

0:10

08.10.2017 15:00

DSC Weißenburg II

FSV Oberferrieden

5:0

14.10.2017 14:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach

DSC Weißenburg II

6:0

14.10.2017 15:00

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

DJK Veitsaurach

1:3

14.10.2017 16:00

SV Heuberg

SV Höhenberg

5:1

15.10.2017 10:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang

FC Frickenfelden

9:0

15.10.2017 17:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

FSV Oberferrieden

6:0

21.10.2017 14:00

FSV Oberferrieden

(SG) FV Röthenbach

0:2

21.10.2017 16:00

FC Frickenfelden

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

0:6

28.10.2017 14:00

FC Frickenfelden

DJK Veitsaurach

4:2

28.10.2017 14:00

SV Heuberg

TSV Eysölden

1:3

29.10.2017 10:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang

SV Höhenberg

17:0

31.10.2017 14:00

(SG) TSV Katzwang

(SG) FV Röthenbach

1:0

31.10.2017 14:00

DJK Veitsaurach

DSC Weißenburg II

1:2

31.10.2017 14:00

SV Höhenberg

TSV Eysölden

0:9

31.10.2017 14:00

SV Heuberg

TV21 Büchenbach

4:2

31.10.2017 17:00

FSV Oberferrieden

FC Frickenfelden

1:2

04.11.2017 14:00

FSV Oberferrieden

TV21 Büchenbach

3:1

04.11.2017 14:00

TSV Eysölden

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

4:1

05.11.2017 10:30

SV Höhenberg

FC Frickenfelden

0:12

05.11.2017 14:00

DSC Weißenburg II

SV Heuberg

4:1

11.11.2017 14:00

SV Heuberg

FSV Oberferrieden

1:0

18.11.2017 15:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

(SG) FV Röthenbach

0:0

10.03.2018 14:00

FSV Oberferrieden

(SG) TSV Katzwang

0:5

10.03.2018 15:00

TSV Eysölden

DJK Veitsaurach

11:0

10.03.2018 15:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

4:1

11.03.2018 14:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

TV21 Büchenbach

5:3

17.03.2018 14:00

TSV Eysölden

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

4:2

24.03.2018 14:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach

SV Höhenberg

9:0

25.03.2018 14:00

SV Heuberg

(SG) TSV Katzwang

0:8

28.03.2018 19:00

FSV Oberferrieden

SV Höhenberg

8:2

31.03.2018 10:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

2:0

31.03.2018 12:00

DSC Weißenburg II

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

1:2

31.03.2018 14:00

TSV Eysölden

FSV Oberferrieden

1:0

31.03.2018 14:00

FC Frickenfelden

SV Heuberg

1:2

31.03.2018 14:30

DJK Veitsaurach

TV21 Büchenbach

0:5

02.04.2018 16:00

TV21 Büchenbach

DSC Weißenburg II

3:2

02.04.2018 16:00

(SG) TSV Katzwang

TSV Eysölden

0:5

07.04.2018 14:00

FSV Oberferrieden

DSC Weißenburg II

1:1

07.04.2018 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach

TSV Eysölden

5:0

07.04.2018 16:00

SV Heuberg

DJK Veitsaurach

3:2

08.04.2018 10:30

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

FC Frickenfelden

0:0

08.04.2018 13:30

TV21 Büchenbach

SV Höhenberg

7:1

08.04.2018 17:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

(SG) TSV Katzwang

0:0

12.04.2018 19:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

3:1

14.04.2018 13:00

DJK Veitsaurach

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

1:0

14.04.2018 14:00

FSV Oberferrieden

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

1:2

14.04.2018 16:00

FC Frickenfelden

(SG) TSV Katzwang

0:9

15.04.2018 10:30

SV Höhenberg

SV Heuberg

2:9

15.04.2018 15:00

DSC Weißenburg II

(SG) FV Röthenbach

2:4

19.04.2018 19:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

DJK Veitsaurach

7:1

20.04.2018 19:00

FC Frickenfelden

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

0:1

21.04.2018 16:00

SV Heuberg

(SG) FV Röthenbach

0:7

22.04.2018 10:30

TV21 Büchenbach

TSV Eysölden

2:1

22.04.2018 10:30

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

SV Höhenberg

7:1

22.04.2018 11:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang

DJK Veitsaurach

9:0

22.04.2018 17:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

FC Frickenfelden

7:1

24.04.2018 19:00

DJK Veitsaurach

(SG) FV Röthenbach

2:6

28.04.2018 14:00

DJK Veitsaurach

FC Frickenfelden

3:0

28.04.2018 14:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

3:2

28.04.2018 16:00

TSV Eysölden

SV Heuberg

9:0

29.04.2018 10:30

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

SV Heuberg

0:1

29.04.2018 10:30

SV Höhenberg

(SG) TSV Katzwang

0:14

29.04.2018 15:00

DSC Weißenburg II

TV21 Büchenbach

2:0

01.05.2018 11:30

TV21 Büchenbach

(SG) FV Röthenbach

3:2

01.05.2018 14:00

(SG) TSV Katzwang

DSC Weißenburg II

2:0

01.05.2018 14:00

SV Höhenberg

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

0:15

01.05.2018 14:00

FC Frickenfelden

TSV Eysölden

0:2

04.05.2018 18:30

(SG) FV Röthenbach

FSV Oberferrieden

2:0

05.05.2018 14:00

DJK Veitsaurach

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

1:9

05.05.2018 16:00

SV Heuberg

DSC Weißenburg II

2:1

06.05.2018 10:30

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

TSV Eysölden

1:2

06.05.2018 10:30

TV21 Büchenbach

FSV Oberferrieden

0:2

06.05.2018 13:00

FC Frickenfelden

SV Höhenberg

0:3

08.05.2018 19:00

DJK Veitsaurach

(SG) TSV Katzwang

2:8

10.05.2018 16:00

TSV Eysölden

TV21 Büchenbach

2:0

10.05.2018 16:00

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

DSC Weißenburg II

0:3

12.05.2018 14:00

FSV Oberferrieden

SV Heuberg

0:2

12.05.2018 14:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach

TV21 Büchenbach

5:1

12.05.2018 16:00

TSV Eysölden

(SG) TSV Katzwang

0:3

12.05.2018 17:00

SV Höhenberg

DJK Veitsaurach

2:5

13.05.2018 15:00

DSC Weißenburg II

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

3:1

13.05.2018 17:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

SV Heuberg

3:1

14.05.2018 19:00

DJK Veitsaurach

SV Höhenberg

4:2

16.05.2018 19:00

(SG) TSV Katzwang

TV21 Büchenbach

3:0

16.05.2018 19:00

DSC Weißenburg II

TSV Eysölden

4:0

16.05.2018 19:00

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

FSV Oberferrieden

3:3

18.05.2018 19:00

TV21 Büchenbach

FC Frickenfelden

4:2

19.05.2018 16:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

SV Höhenberg

7:0

19.05.2018 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach

SV Heuberg

6:0

19.05.2018 16:00

FSV Oberferrieden

((SG) DJK Gnotzheim II)

19.05.2018 16:00

DSC Weißenburg II

(SG) TSV Katzwang

0:5

19.05.2018 16:00

TSV Eysölden

FC Frickenfelden

9:0

21.05.2018 11:30

SV Höhenberg

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

3:3

21.05.2018 17:00

FC Frickenfelden

DSC Weißenburg II

0:6

24.05.2018 19:00

DSC Weißenburg II

(FC Frickenfelden)

26.05.2018 16:00

DJK Veitsaurach

TSV Eysölden

26.05.2018 16:00

(SG) TSV Katzwang

FSV Oberferrieden

26.05.2018 16:00

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

(SG) FV Röthenbach

26.05.2018 16:00

TV21 Büchenbach

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

Letztes Spiel

19.05.2018 16:00

DSC Weißenburg II

0

(SG) TSV Katzwang

5

Tabelle

1. TSV Eysölden

54

2. SpVgg Kattenhochst.

53

3. (SG) FV Röthenbach

52

4. (SG) TSV Katzwang

49

5. SV Heuberg

39

6. TV21 Büchenbach

36

7. DSC Weißenburg II

34

8. FSV Oberferrieden

23

9. DJK Veitsaurach

18

10. FC Frickenfelden

13

11. (SG) DJK Gnotzheim.

12

12. SV Höhenberg

4

13. TV 48 Schwabach II.

0

Nächstes Spiel

26.05.2018 16:00

(SG) TSV Katzwang

FSV Oberferrieden

So spielt die Liga

19.05.2018 16:00

TSV Eysölden

9

FC Frickenfelden

0

19.05.2018 16:00

DSC Weißenburg II

0

(SG) TSV Katzwang

5

19.05.2018 16:00

FSV Oberferrieden

((SG) DJK Gnotzheim II)

19.05.2018 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach

6

SV Heuberg

0

19.05.2018 16:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

7

SV Höhenberg

0

21.05.2018 11:30

SV Höhenberg

3

(SG) DJK Gnotzheim II

3

21.05.2018 17:00

FC Frickenfelden

0

DSC Weißenburg II

6

24.05.2018 19:00

DSC Weißenburg II

(FC Frickenfelden)

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2
Heute Online: 309
Gestern Online: 494
Diesen Monat: 9283
Letzter Monat: 11458
Total: 471761

powered by

Homepage und Website für Sportvereine

Ein System der tewesol UG

info@teamsports2.de

http://www.teamsports2.de

de Rossi Immobilien
Metzgerei Meier
REWE Fröhlich oHG
Metzgerei Meier
Findeis Betonbohrservice
Nika Sport GmbH