de Rossi Immobilien
de Rossi Immobilien
Metzgerei Meier
Findeis Betonbohrservice
Metzgerei Meier
Nika Sport GmbH

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.08.2017 18:30

TSV Katzwang II

SV Penzendorf II

1:3

12.08.2017 14:00

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

SV Rednitzhembach II

4:1

13.08.2017 13:00

TSV Winkelhaid II

TSV Rohr

0:4

13.08.2017 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Leerstetten

0:2

13.08.2017 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

1:2

13.08.2017 15:00

TSV Ochenbruck

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

1:1

19.08.2017 14:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

1. FC Schwand II

1:3

19.08.2017 17:30

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

TSV Ochenbruck

1:1

20.08.2017 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Moosbach

2:4

20.08.2017 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

3:3

20.08.2017 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

TSV Winkelhaid II

1:6

20.08.2017 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TSV Katzwang II

1:0

27.08.2017 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Penzendorf II

2:3

27.08.2017 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

2:2

27.08.2017 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

3:1

27.08.2017 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

TV 48 Schwabach

6:2

27.08.2017 15:00

TSV Ochenbruck

TSV Rohr

1:4

02.09.2017 14:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

2:1

03.09.2017 13:00

TSV Winkelhaid II

TSV Wolkersdorf

0:3

03.09.2017 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SV Moosbach

4:5

03.09.2017 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SV Rednitzhembach II

3:0

03.09.2017 15:00

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

TSV Katzwang II

4:2

03.09.2017 15:00

TSV Rohr

1. FC Schwand II

2:0

07.09.2017 18:00

SV Moosbach

TSV Winkelhaid II

4:3

10.09.2017 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV Rohr

1:4

10.09.2017 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TV 48 Schwabach

1:1

10.09.2017 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

0:10

10.09.2017 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SV Leerstetten

3:0

10.09.2017 15:00

SV Moosbach

TSV Wolkersdorf

2:6

10.09.2017 15:00

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

0:6

16.09.2017 13:00

TSV Winkelhaid II

1. FC Schwand II

0:1

16.09.2017 14:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

SV Penzendorf II

5:2

17.09.2017 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

TSV Katzwang II

1:4

17.09.2017 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

TSV Ochenbruck

3:3

17.09.2017 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SV Moosbach

0:5

17.09.2017 15:00

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

SV Rednitzhembach II

5:0

17.09.2017 15:00

TSV Rohr

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

4:1

24.09.2017 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Wolkersdorf

0:5

24.09.2017 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV Winkelhaid II

4:2

24.09.2017 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

0:1

24.09.2017 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Rohr

0:5

24.09.2017 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

0:2

24.09.2017 15:00

SV Moosbach

TSV Ochenbruck

1:2

24.09.2017 15:00

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

TV 48 Schwabach

4:0

30.09.2017 14:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

SV Moosbach

5:0

01.10.2017 15:00

TSV Rohr

SV Penzendorf II

3:0

01.10.2017 15:00

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

SV Leerstetten

5:0

01.10.2017 15:00

TSV Ochenbruck

1. FC Schwand II

6:0

01.10.2017 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

TSV Katzwang II

8:2

01.10.2017 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid II

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

11:1

01.10.2017 16:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Rednitzhembach II

2:4

03.10.2017 15:00

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

SV Leerstetten

1:2

03.10.2017 15:00

TSV Rohr

TSV Wolkersdorf

2:1

03.10.2017 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

TSV Ochenbruck

07.10.2017 14:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

3:1

08.10.2017 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV Ochenbruck

2:5

08.10.2017 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Winkelhaid II

0:7

08.10.2017 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TV 48 Schwabach

3:0

08.10.2017 15:00

SV Moosbach

1. FC Schwand II

5:1

08.10.2017 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TSV Rohr

1:2

15.10.2017 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Katzwang II

1:2

15.10.2017 13:00

TSV Winkelhaid II

SV Penzendorf II

3:4

15.10.2017 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Leerstetten

1:4

15.10.2017 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

SV Rednitzhembach II

3:1

15.10.2017 15:00

TSV Ochenbruck

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

15.10.2017 15:00

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

SV Moosbach

0:0

15.10.2017 15:00

TSV Rohr

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

2:6

21.10.2017 14:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

TV 48 Schwabach

22.10.2017 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TSV Wolkersdorf

22.10.2017 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Ochenbruck

22.10.2017 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TSV Winkelhaid II

22.10.2017 15:00

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

1. FC Schwand II

22.10.2017 15:00

SV Moosbach

TSV Katzwang II

29.10.2017 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

29.10.2017 13:00

TSV Winkelhaid II

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

29.10.2017 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Rednitzhembach II

29.10.2017 15:00

SV Moosbach

TSV Rohr

29.10.2017 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

29.10.2017 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

SV Leerstetten

29.10.2017 15:00

TSV Ochenbruck

SV Penzendorf II

01.11.2017 14:30

SV Moosbach

TV 48 Schwabach

01.11.2017 14:30

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

TSV Wolkersdorf

01.11.2017 15:00

TSV Ochenbruck

TSV Winkelhaid II

04.11.2017 12:30

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

TSV Wolkersdorf

05.11.2017 12:30

SV Penzendorf II

1. FC Schwand II

05.11.2017 12:30

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Katzwang II

05.11.2017 14:30

TSV Rohr

TV 48 Schwabach

05.11.2017 14:30

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

TSV Winkelhaid II

05.11.2017 14:30

SV Leerstetten

TSV Ochenbruck

05.11.2017 14:30

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

SV Moosbach

11.11.2017 14:30

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

TSV Ochenbruck

12.11.2017 12:30

SV Rednitzhembach II

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

12.11.2017 12:30

SV Penzendorf II

TSV Katzwang II

12.11.2017 14:30

TSV Rohr

TSV Winkelhaid II

12.11.2017 14:30

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

TSV Wolkersdorf

12.11.2017 14:30

SV Leerstetten

1. FC Schwand II

12.11.2017 14:30

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Moosbach

19.11.2017 12:30

TSV Winkelhaid II

TV 48 Schwabach

19.11.2017 12:30

TSV Katzwang II

SV Leerstetten

19.11.2017 12:30

1. FC Schwand II

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

19.11.2017 14:30

TSV Wolkersdorf

TSV Rohr

19.11.2017 14:30

SV Moosbach

SV Rednitzhembach II

19.11.2017 14:30

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

SV Penzendorf II

19.11.2017 14:30

TSV Ochenbruck

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

25.11.2017 12:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

TSV Katzwang II

26.11.2017 12:30

TSV Winkelhaid II

SV Moosbach

26.11.2017 12:30

SV Penzendorf II

SV Rednitzhembach II

26.11.2017 14:30

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

1. FC Schwand II

26.11.2017 14:30

TSV Rohr

TSV Ochenbruck

26.11.2017 14:30

TV 48 Schwabach

TSV Wolkersdorf

26.11.2017 14:30

SV Leerstetten

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

18.03.2018 15:00

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

TSV Rohr

25.03.2018 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Leerstetten

25.03.2018 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

25.03.2018 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Rohr

25.03.2018 15:00

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

25.03.2018 15:00

TSV Ochenbruck

TV 48 Schwabach

25.03.2018 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

TSV Winkelhaid II

25.03.2018 15:00

SV Moosbach

SV Penzendorf II

07.04.2018 14:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

SV Rednitzhembach II

08.04.2018 13:00

TSV Winkelhaid II

TSV Ochenbruck

08.04.2018 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SV Penzendorf II

08.04.2018 15:00

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

08.04.2018 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

1. FC Schwand II

08.04.2018 15:00

TSV Rohr

TSV Katzwang II

08.04.2018 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

SV Moosbach

15.04.2018 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

15.04.2018 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

15.04.2018 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Winkelhaid II

15.04.2018 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TV 48 Schwabach

15.04.2018 15:00

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

TSV Rohr

15.04.2018 15:00

SV Moosbach

SV Leerstetten

15.04.2018 15:00

TSV Ochenbruck

TSV Wolkersdorf

21.04.2018 14:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

SV Leerstetten

22.04.2018 13:00

TSV Winkelhaid II

TSV Katzwang II

22.04.2018 15:00

TSV Ochenbruck

SV Moosbach

22.04.2018 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

1. FC Schwand II

22.04.2018 15:00

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

SV Penzendorf II

22.04.2018 15:00

TSV Rohr

SV Rednitzhembach II

22.04.2018 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

29.04.2018 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TSV Rohr

29.04.2018 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Ochenbruck

29.04.2018 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV Wolkersdorf

29.04.2018 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TV 48 Schwabach

29.04.2018 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

29.04.2018 15:00

SV Moosbach

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

29.04.2018 15:00

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

TSV Winkelhaid II

06.05.2018 13:00

TSV Winkelhaid II

SV Rednitzhembach II

06.05.2018 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Moosbach

06.05.2018 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

06.05.2018 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Penzendorf II

06.05.2018 15:00

TSV Rohr

SV Leerstetten

06.05.2018 15:00

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

06.05.2018 15:00

TSV Ochenbruck

TSV Katzwang II

12.05.2018 16:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

TSV Rohr

13.05.2018 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

1. FC Schwand II

13.05.2018 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Wolkersdorf

13.05.2018 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TSV Winkelhaid II

13.05.2018 15:00

SV Moosbach

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

13.05.2018 15:00

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

TSV Ochenbruck

13.05.2018 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TV 48 Schwabach

27.05.2018 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Moosbach

27.05.2018 13:00

TSV Winkelhaid II

SV Leerstetten

27.05.2018 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

27.05.2018 15:00

TSV Rohr

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

27.05.2018 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

27.05.2018 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

SV Penzendorf II

27.05.2018 15:00

TSV Ochenbruck

SV Rednitzhembach II

02.06.2018 16:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

TSV Winkelhaid II

03.06.2018 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TSV Ochenbruck

03.06.2018 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

1. FC Schwand II

03.06.2018 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TSV Wolkersdorf

03.06.2018 15:00

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

TV 48 Schwabach

03.06.2018 15:00

TSV Rohr

SV Moosbach

03.06.2018 15:00

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

TSV Katzwang II

10.06.2018 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Rednitzhembach II

10.06.2018 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Penzendorf II

10.06.2018 13:00

TSV Winkelhaid II

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

10.06.2018 15:00

TSV Ochenbruck

SV Leerstetten

10.06.2018 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

10.06.2018 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

TSV Rohr

10.06.2018 15:00

SV Moosbach

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

Letztes Spiel

15.10.2017 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

1

TSV Katzwang II

2

Tabelle

1. TSV Rohr

27

2. SC Großschwarzenl.

22

3. TSV Kleinschwarzen.

21

4. TSV Wolkersdorf

19

5. SV Moosbach

16

6. SV Penzendorf II

16

7. SV Leerstetten

15

8. TSV Ochenbruck

12

9. TSV Katzwang II

12

10. TSV Winkelhaid II

9

11. 1. FC Schwand II

8

12. SG Mühlhof/Schwab.

7

13. SV Rednitzhembach II

3

14. TV 48 Schwabach

1

Nächstes Spiel

22.10.2017 15:00

SV Moosbach

TSV Katzwang II

So spielt die Liga

15.10.2017 13:00

TSV Winkelhaid II

3

SV Penzendorf II

4

15.10.2017 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

1

TSV Katzwang II

2

15.10.2017 15:00

TSV Rohr

2

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

6

15.10.2017 15:00

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

0

SV Moosbach

0

15.10.2017 15:00

TSV Ochenbruck

SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II

15.10.2017 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

3

SV Rednitzhembach II

1

15.10.2017 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

1

SV Leerstetten

4

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5
Heute Online: 592
Gestern Online: 410
Diesen Monat: 9074
Letzter Monat: 17082
Total: 394164

powered by

Homepage und Website für Sportvereine

Ein System der tewesol UG

info@teamsports2.de

http://www.teamsports2.de

DVAG Alexander Sauer
Metzgerei Freyberger
DVAG Alexander Sauer
Metzgerei Freyberger
Nika Sport GmbH
DVAG Alexander Sauer