de Rossi Immobilien
REWE Fröhlich oHG
DVAG Alexander Sauer
Metzgerei Meier
Nika Sport GmbH
DVAG Alexander Sauer

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2017 18:00

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

16.09.2017 11:30

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

JFG Schwarzachtal

0:13

16.09.2017 11:30

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

0:4

16.09.2017 12:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Unterreichenbach II

1:5

16.09.2017 12:30

TV 48 Schwabach II

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

6:0

17.09.2017 09:45

JFG Franken-Jura II

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

7:1

23.09.2017 10:00

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

TSV Katzwang II

23.09.2017 12:30

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

TV 48 Schwabach II

2:1

23.09.2017 12:30

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

4:2

23.09.2017 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach II

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

12:0

23.09.2017 12:30

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

2:2

24.09.2017 10:30

JFG Schwarzachtal

JFG Franken-Jura II

6:0

29.09.2017 18:00

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

0:8

30.09.2017 11:15

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

SV Unterreichenbach II

2:2

30.09.2017 11:15

TV 48 Schwabach II

JFG Schwarzachtal

4:0

30.09.2017 11:30

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

JFG Franken-Jura II

1:9

30.09.2017 11:30

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

30.09.2017 12:00

TSV Katzwang II

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

6:2

07.10.2017 10:00

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

07.10.2017 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach II

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

3:1

07.10.2017 12:30

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

1:2

08.10.2017 10:30

JFG Schwarzachtal

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

9:0

14.10.2017 11:30

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

TV 48 Schwabach II

2:9

14.10.2017 11:30

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

1:16

14.10.2017 12:00

TSV Katzwang II

JFG Schwarzachtal

1:6

14.10.2017 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

14.10.2017 14:00

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

4:1

17.10.2017 17:15

JFG Franken-Jura II

TV 48 Schwabach II

9:1

21.10.2017 10:00

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

21.10.2017 12:30

TV 48 Schwabach II

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

0:2

21.10.2017 12:30

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

SV Unterreichenbach II

0:9

21.10.2017 12:45

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

11:1

22.10.2017 09:45

JFG Franken-Jura II

TSV Katzwang II

1:6

26.10.2017 17:30

JFG Schwarzachtal

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

6:1

28.10.2017 10:00

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

28.10.2017 11:30

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

1:4

28.10.2017 11:30

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

JFG Franken-Jura II

2:1

28.10.2017 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach II

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

6:0

28.10.2017 12:30

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

JFG Schwarzachtal

1:6

02.11.2017 16:45

TSV Katzwang II

TV 48 Schwabach II

1:4

03.11.2017 18:00

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

TSV Katzwang II

1:5

04.11.2017 11:15

TV 48 Schwabach II

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

2:3

04.11.2017 12:30

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

2:4

04.11.2017 12:30

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

05.11.2017 09:45

JFG Franken-Jura II

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

4:2

05.11.2017 10:30

JFG Schwarzachtal

SV Unterreichenbach II

2:3

07.11.2017 17:30

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Katzwang II

3:2

08.11.2017 18:00

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

JFG Franken-Jura II

1:8

11.11.2017 10:00

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

JFG Schwarzachtal

11.11.2017 11:30

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

TSV Katzwang II

4:1

11.11.2017 11:30

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

3:2

11.11.2017 12:30

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

TV 48 Schwabach II

2:3

11.11.2017 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach II

JFG Franken-Jura II

9:2

11.11.2017 12:30

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

0:3

17.11.2017 18:00

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

0:4

18.11.2017 11:15

TV 48 Schwabach II

SV Unterreichenbach II

0:3

18.11.2017 11:30

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

3:3

18.11.2017 12:00

TSV Katzwang II

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

2:6

19.11.2017 09:45

JFG Franken-Jura II

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

25.11.2017 10:00

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

TV 48 Schwabach II

17.03.2018 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSV Katzwang II

6:4

17.03.2018 12:30

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

JFG Franken-Jura II

5:2

07.04.2018 10:00

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

7:1

07.04.2018 12:30

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

2:0

07.04.2018 12:30

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

TSV Katzwang II

1:14

11.04.2018 18:15

SV Unterreichenbach II

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

7:1

11.04.2018 18:15

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

TSV Katzwang II

0:9

11.04.2018 18:15

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

JFG Franken-Jura II

2:2

13.04.2018 18:00

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

JFG Schwarzachtal

0:7

14.04.2018 11:15

TV 48 Schwabach II

JFG Franken-Jura II

1:0

14.04.2018 11:30

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

SV Unterreichenbach II

1:7

14.04.2018 11:30

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

3:1

14.04.2018 12:00

TSV Katzwang II

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

1:2

14.04.2018 12:30

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

0:2

17.04.2018 17:00

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

JFG Schwarzachtal

0:3

19.04.2018 17:00

JFG Schwarzachtal

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

10:2

21.04.2018 10:00

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

SV Unterreichenbach II

5:2

21.04.2018 12:30

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

5:1

21.04.2018 12:30

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

9:1

21.04.2018 12:30

TV 48 Schwabach II

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

5:1

22.04.2018 09:45

JFG Franken-Jura II

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

3:0

22.04.2018 10:30

JFG Schwarzachtal

TSV Katzwang II

5:1

25.04.2018 18:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

5:2

25.04.2018 18:00

JFG Franken-Jura II

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

3:6

27.04.2018 17:30

TSV Katzwang II

JFG Franken-Jura II

3:4

27.04.2018 18:00

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

TV 48 Schwabach II

1:2

28.04.2018 11:30

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

JFG Schwarzachtal

1:3

28.04.2018 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach II

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

9:0

29.04.2018 11:30

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

2:10

02.05.2018 18:00

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

13:2

03.05.2018 17:00

JFG Schwarzachtal

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

5:0

03.05.2018 17:30

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

3:0

04.05.2018 18:00

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

2:4

05.05.2018 12:30

TV 48 Schwabach II

TSV Katzwang II

2:3

05.05.2018 12:30

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Unterreichenbach II

0:2

06.05.2018 10:30

JFG Schwarzachtal

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

1:0

08.05.2018 18:00

JFG Franken-Jura II

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

3:2

09.05.2018 18:00

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

5:1

09.05.2018 18:00

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

TV 48 Schwabach II

1:1

12.05.2018 10:00

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

7:1

12.05.2018 11:30

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

TV 48 Schwabach II

12.05.2018 11:30

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

4:4

12.05.2018 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach II

JFG Schwarzachtal

4:3

12.05.2018 12:30

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

JFG Franken-Jura II

1:6

16.05.2018 18:00

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

6:0

07.06.2018 18:00

JFG Schwarzachtal

TV 48 Schwabach II

08.06.2018 18:00

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

09.06.2018 11:15

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

09.06.2018 12:00

TSV Katzwang II

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

09.06.2018 12:30

TV 48 Schwabach II

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

10.06.2018 09:45

JFG Franken-Jura II

SV Unterreichenbach II

10.06.2018 10:30

JFG Schwarzachtal

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

13.06.2018 18:00

TV 48 Schwabach II

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

13.06.2018 18:00

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

13.06.2018 18:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

13.06.2018 18:00

JFG Franken-Jura II

JFG Schwarzachtal

13.06.2018 18:00

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

14.06.2018 18:00

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

SV Unterreichenbach II

16.06.2018 10:00

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

JFG Franken-Jura II

16.06.2018 11:30

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

TSV Katzwang II

16.06.2018 12:30

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

16.06.2018 12:30

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

JFG Schwarzachtal

16.06.2018 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach II

TV 48 Schwabach II

16.06.2018 12:30

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

20.06.2018 17:30

TSV Katzwang II

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

20.06.2018 18:00

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

23.06.2018 12:30

TV 48 Schwabach II

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

23.06.2018 12:30

JFG Franken-Jura II

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

23.06.2018 12:30

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

SV Unterreichenbach II

23.06.2018 12:30

JFG Schwarzachtal

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

23.06.2018 12:30

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

23.06.2018 12:30

TSV Katzwang II

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

Letztes Spiel

05.05.2018 12:30

TV 48 Schwabach II

2

TSV Katzwang II

3

Tabelle

1. SV Unterreichenbac.

46

2. JFG Schwarzachtal

39

3. (SG) SV Rednitzhem.

31

4. JFG Franken-Jura II

28

5. TV 48 Schwabach II

25

6. (SG) TSV Mühlhof

21

7. TSV 04 Feucht II o.

19

8. TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

18

9. TSV Katzwang II

18

10. SC 04 Schwabach II.

14

11. (SG) TSV Rothaurach

7

12. (SG) TV 21 Büchen.

7

Nächstes Spiel

09.06.2018 12:00

TSV Katzwang II

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

So spielt die Liga

12.05.2018 10:00

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

7

(SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

1

12.05.2018 11:30

SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

4

(SG) TSV Rothaurach

4

12.05.2018 11:30

(SG) TSV Mühlhof

TV 48 Schwabach II

12.05.2018 12:30

TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

1

JFG Franken-Jura II

6

12.05.2018 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach II

4

JFG Schwarzachtal

3

16.05.2018 18:00

TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

6

(SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3
Heute Online: 309
Gestern Online: 494
Diesen Monat: 9283
Letzter Monat: 11458
Total: 471761

powered by

Homepage und Website für Sportvereine

Ein System der tewesol UG

info@teamsports2.de

http://www.teamsports2.de

de Rossi Immobilien
Nika Sport GmbH
REWE Fröhlich oHG
Nika Sport GmbH
REWE Fröhlich oHG
Nika Sport GmbH