REWE Fröhlich oHG
Findeis Betonbohrservice
Findeis Betonbohrservice
de Rossi Immobilien
de Rossi Immobilien
Metzgerei Meier

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2017 18:30

TSV Katzwang

SV Penzendorf

0:3

12.08.2017 16:30

SV Rasch

Henger SV

4:2

12.08.2017 17:00

1. FC Deining

TSV Wolfstein

3:3

13.08.2017 15:00

SV Postbauer

FC Wendelstein

4:2

13.08.2017 15:00

TSV Kornburg II

SV Rednitzhembach

2:0

13.08.2017 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

FC Ezelsdorf

2:4

13.08.2017 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

DJK Schwabach

0:0

19.08.2017 16:00

FC Wendelstein

1. FC Deining

3:3

20.08.2017 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

SV Rasch

0:3

20.08.2017 15:00

Henger SV

SV Postbauer

2:0

20.08.2017 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

TSV Katzwang

1:3

20.08.2017 15:00

SV Penzendorf

TSV Kornburg II

2:2

20.08.2017 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

BSC Woffenbach

0:3

20.08.2017 15:00

DJK Schwabach

TSV Winkelhaid

1:5

26.08.2017 15:00

TSV Kornburg II

TSV Wolfstein

2:4

27.08.2017 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

TSV Winkelhaid

1:2

27.08.2017 15:00

TSV Katzwang

FC Wendelstein

2:1

27.08.2017 15:00

1. FC Deining

Henger SV

2:0

27.08.2017 15:00

SV Postbauer

FC Ezelsdorf

1:4

27.08.2017 15:00

SV Rasch

DJK Schwabach

2:1

27.08.2017 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

SV Penzendorf

2:1

02.09.2017 16:00

FC Wendelstein

TSV Kornburg II

3:1

03.09.2017 15:00

DJK Schwabach

SV Postbauer

4:3

03.09.2017 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

SV Rasch

2:2

03.09.2017 15:00

SV Penzendorf

BSC Woffenbach

2:4

03.09.2017 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

SV Rednitzhembach

0:0

03.09.2017 15:00

Henger SV

TSV Katzwang

1:4

03.09.2017 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

1. FC Deining

1:4

10.09.2017 15:00

1. FC Deining

DJK Schwabach

5:0

10.09.2017 15:00

TSV Katzwang

FC Ezelsdorf

3:1

10.09.2017 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

SV Rasch

0:0

10.09.2017 15:00

TSV Kornburg II

Henger SV

4:1

10.09.2017 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

FC Wendelstein

6:2

10.09.2017 15:00

SV Penzendorf

TSV Wolfstein

2:4

10.09.2017 15:00

SV Postbauer

TSV Winkelhaid

0:3

16.09.2017 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

1. FC Deining

1:1

16.09.2017 16:00

Henger SV

SV Rednitzhembach

1:3

16.09.2017 17:00

FC Wendelstein

SV Penzendorf

0:0

17.09.2017 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

BSC Woffenbach

3:1

17.09.2017 15:00

SV Rasch

SV Postbauer

3:2

17.09.2017 15:00

DJK Schwabach

TSV Katzwang

0:1

17.09.2017 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

TSV Kornburg II

3:2

23.09.2017 13:45

TSV Kornburg II

DJK Schwabach

2:1

24.09.2017 15:00

SV Penzendorf

Henger SV

2:3

24.09.2017 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

FC Ezelsdorf

3:0

24.09.2017 15:00

TSV Katzwang

TSV Winkelhaid

0:5

24.09.2017 15:00

1. FC Deining

SV Rasch

2:0

24.09.2017 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

FC Wendelstein

0:3

30.09.2017 16:00

FC Wendelstein

BSC Woffenbach

4:1

30.09.2017 17:00

TSV Winkelhaid

TSV Kornburg II

2:0

01.10.2017 15:00

SV Rasch

TSV Katzwang

2:1

01.10.2017 15:00

Henger SV

TSV Wolfstein

2:1

01.10.2017 15:00

SV Postbauer

1. FC Deining

3:4

01.10.2017 15:00

DJK Schwabach

SV Rednitzhembach

1:1

08.10.2017 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

1. FC Deining

1:0

08.10.2017 15:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Postbauer

6:1

08.10.2017 15:00

FC Wendelstein

Henger SV

08.10.2017 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

FC Ezelsdorf

2:4

08.10.2017 15:00

SV Penzendorf

DJK Schwabach

2:1

08.10.2017 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

TSV Winkelhaid

5:1

08.10.2017 15:00

TSV Kornburg II

SV Rasch

2:1

15.10.2017 15:00

SV Postbauer

TSV Kornburg II

4:0

15.10.2017 15:00

SV Rasch

SV Rednitzhembach

0:2

15.10.2017 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

SV Penzendorf

2:1

15.10.2017 15:00

DJK Schwabach

TSV Wolfstein

3:2

15.10.2017 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

FC Wendelstein

2:2

15.10.2017 15:00

Henger SV

BSC Woffenbach

0:1

15.10.2017 15:00

1. FC Deining

TSV Katzwang

4:0

21.10.2017 16:00

FC Wendelstein

DJK Schwabach

22.10.2017 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

TSV Katzwang

22.10.2017 15:00

Henger SV

FC Ezelsdorf

22.10.2017 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

TSV Winkelhaid

22.10.2017 15:00

SV Penzendorf

SV Rasch

22.10.2017 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

SV Postbauer

22.10.2017 15:00

TSV Kornburg II

1. FC Deining

29.10.2017 15:00

1. FC Deining

SV Rednitzhembach

29.10.2017 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

FC Ezelsdorf

29.10.2017 15:00

TSV Katzwang

TSV Kornburg II

29.10.2017 15:00

SV Postbauer

SV Penzendorf

29.10.2017 15:00

SV Rasch

TSV Wolfstein

29.10.2017 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

FC Wendelstein

29.10.2017 15:00

DJK Schwabach

Henger SV

31.10.2017 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

SV Postbauer

04.11.2017 14:30

TSV Kornburg II

BSC Woffenbach

04.11.2017 14:30

FC Wendelstein

SV Rasch

05.11.2017 14:30

SV Rednitzhembach

TSV Katzwang

05.11.2017 14:30

SV Penzendorf

1. FC Deining

05.11.2017 14:30

TSV Wolfstein

SV Postbauer

05.11.2017 14:30

FC Ezelsdorf

DJK Schwabach

05.11.2017 14:30

Henger SV

TSV Winkelhaid

11.11.2017 14:30

TSV Wolfstein

1. FC Deining

11.11.2017 14:30

FC Wendelstein

SV Postbauer

12.11.2017 14:30

SV Rednitzhembach

TSV Kornburg II

12.11.2017 14:30

SV Penzendorf

TSV Katzwang

12.11.2017 14:30

DJK Schwabach

BSC Woffenbach

12.11.2017 14:30

FC Ezelsdorf

TSV Winkelhaid

12.11.2017 14:30

Henger SV

SV Rasch

19.11.2017 14:30

TSV Winkelhaid

DJK Schwabach

19.11.2017 14:30

BSC Woffenbach

SV Rednitzhembach

19.11.2017 14:30

TSV Kornburg II

SV Penzendorf

19.11.2017 14:30

TSV Katzwang

TSV Wolfstein

19.11.2017 14:30

1. FC Deining

FC Wendelstein

19.11.2017 14:30

SV Postbauer

Henger SV

19.11.2017 14:30

SV Rasch

FC Ezelsdorf

25.11.2017 14:30

FC Wendelstein

TSV Katzwang

26.11.2017 14:30

Henger SV

1. FC Deining

26.11.2017 14:30

TSV Winkelhaid

BSC Woffenbach

26.11.2017 14:30

TSV Wolfstein

TSV Kornburg II

26.11.2017 14:30

SV Penzendorf

SV Rednitzhembach

26.11.2017 14:30

DJK Schwabach

SV Rasch

26.11.2017 14:30

FC Ezelsdorf

SV Postbauer

03.12.2017 14:00

FC Ezelsdorf

SV Penzendorf

25.03.2018 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

SV Penzendorf

25.03.2018 15:00

SV Rasch

TSV Winkelhaid

25.03.2018 15:00

SV Postbauer

DJK Schwabach

25.03.2018 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

TSV Wolfstein

25.03.2018 15:00

TSV Katzwang

Henger SV

25.03.2018 15:00

1. FC Deining

FC Ezelsdorf

25.03.2018 16:00

TSV Kornburg II

FC Wendelstein

07.04.2018 16:00

FC Wendelstein

SV Rednitzhembach

08.04.2018 15:00

Henger SV

TSV Kornburg II

08.04.2018 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

SV Penzendorf

08.04.2018 15:00

SV Rasch

BSC Woffenbach

08.04.2018 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

TSV Katzwang

08.04.2018 15:00

DJK Schwabach

1. FC Deining

08.04.2018 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

SV Postbauer

14.04.2018 13:45

TSV Kornburg II

FC Ezelsdorf

15.04.2018 15:00

SV Postbauer

SV Rasch

15.04.2018 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

TSV Wolfstein

15.04.2018 15:00

SV Penzendorf

FC Wendelstein

15.04.2018 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

Henger SV

15.04.2018 15:00

TSV Katzwang

DJK Schwabach

15.04.2018 15:00

1. FC Deining

TSV Winkelhaid

21.04.2018 16:00

FC Wendelstein

TSV Wolfstein

22.04.2018 15:00

DJK Schwabach

TSV Kornburg II

22.04.2018 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

SV Rednitzhembach

22.04.2018 15:00

Henger SV

SV Penzendorf

22.04.2018 15:00

SV Rasch

1. FC Deining

22.04.2018 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

TSV Katzwang

22.04.2018 15:00

SV Postbauer

BSC Woffenbach

28.04.2018 13:45

TSV Kornburg II

TSV Winkelhaid

29.04.2018 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

DJK Schwabach

29.04.2018 15:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Rasch

29.04.2018 15:00

1. FC Deining

SV Postbauer

29.04.2018 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

FC Wendelstein

29.04.2018 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

Henger SV

29.04.2018 15:00

SV Penzendorf

FC Ezelsdorf

06.05.2018 15:00

SV Rasch

TSV Kornburg II

06.05.2018 15:00

1. FC Deining

BSC Woffenbach

06.05.2018 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

SV Rednitzhembach

06.05.2018 15:00

DJK Schwabach

SV Penzendorf

06.05.2018 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

TSV Wolfstein

06.05.2018 15:00

Henger SV

FC Wendelstein

06.05.2018 15:00

SV Postbauer

TSV Katzwang

12.05.2018 16:00

FC Wendelstein

FC Ezelsdorf

13.05.2018 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

DJK Schwabach

13.05.2018 15:00

SV Penzendorf

TSV Winkelhaid

13.05.2018 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

SV Rasch

13.05.2018 15:00

TSV Kornburg II

SV Postbauer

13.05.2018 15:00

TSV Katzwang

1. FC Deining

13.05.2018 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

Henger SV

27.05.2018 15:00

TSV Katzwang

BSC Woffenbach

27.05.2018 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

Henger SV

27.05.2018 15:00

SV Postbauer

SV Rednitzhembach

27.05.2018 15:00

1. FC Deining

TSV Kornburg II

27.05.2018 15:00

SV Rasch

SV Penzendorf

27.05.2018 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

TSV Wolfstein

27.05.2018 15:00

DJK Schwabach

FC Wendelstein

03.06.2018 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

BSC Woffenbach

03.06.2018 15:00

TSV Kornburg II

TSV Katzwang

03.06.2018 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

1. FC Deining

03.06.2018 15:00

SV Penzendorf

SV Postbauer

03.06.2018 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

SV Rasch

03.06.2018 15:00

FC Wendelstein

TSV Winkelhaid

03.06.2018 15:00

Henger SV

DJK Schwabach

10.06.2018 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

TSV Kornburg II

10.06.2018 15:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Rednitzhembach

10.06.2018 15:00

SV Postbauer

TSV Wolfstein

10.06.2018 15:00

1. FC Deining

SV Penzendorf

10.06.2018 15:00

DJK Schwabach

FC Ezelsdorf

10.06.2018 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

Henger SV

10.06.2018 15:00

SV Rasch

FC Wendelstein

Letztes Spiel

15.10.2017 15:00

1. FC Deining

4

TSV Katzwang

0

Tabelle

1. 1. FC Deining

21

2. SV Rednitzhembach

20

3. TSV Winkelhaid

20

4. TSV Katzwang

18

5. SV Rasch

17

6. BSC Woffenbach

14

7. FC Ezelsdorf

13

8. TSV Kornburg II

13

9. FC Wendelstein

12

10. TSV Wolfstein

11

11. Henger SV

9

12. SV Penzendorf

8

13. DJK Schwabach

8

14. SV Postbauer

6

Nächstes Spiel

22.10.2017 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

TSV Katzwang

So spielt die Liga

15.10.2017 15:00

1. FC Deining

4

TSV Katzwang

0

15.10.2017 15:00

Henger SV

0

BSC Woffenbach

1

15.10.2017 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

2

FC Wendelstein

2

15.10.2017 15:00

DJK Schwabach

3

TSV Wolfstein

2

15.10.2017 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

2

SV Penzendorf

1

15.10.2017 15:00

SV Rasch

0

SV Rednitzhembach

2

15.10.2017 15:00

SV Postbauer

4

TSV Kornburg II

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6
Heute Online: 593
Gestern Online: 410
Diesen Monat: 9075
Letzter Monat: 17082
Total: 394165

powered by

Homepage und Website für Sportvereine

Ein System der tewesol UG

info@teamsports2.de

http://www.teamsports2.de

Metzgerei Meier
Metzgerei Meier
Metzgerei Meier
Nika Sport GmbH
Findeis Betonbohrservice
Findeis Betonbohrservice